1529922002_0.jpg
 

Proudly sponsored by...

medium_Street_Farm_Logo__2_.jpg


Fixtures

 

See us in action!

Mon, May 23 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11 HB Division 2 East Zone
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11

Wheldrake CC Under 11

Wheldrake CC
Under 11

Mon, May 23 - 18:00
DWA Architects U15 League Division 2
Bolton Percy

Bolton Percy CC Under 15

Bolton Percy CC
Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 15

Tue, May 24 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11IB Development Zone B
Pocklington CC

Pocklington CC Under 11 B

Pocklington CC
Under 11 B

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11 B

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11 B

Tue, May 24 - 18:00
DWA Architects U9 Development Zone C

Yapham CC Under 9

Yapham CC
Under 9

Stamford Bridge CC Under 9

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 9

Wed, May 25 - 18:30
Division 1

Woodhouse Grange CC Foss Evening 1st XI

Woodhouse Grange CC Foss Evening
1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Fri, May 27 - 18:00
Readman Trophy
Yorkshire Fleet Cricket Ground

Dunnington CC 1st XI

Dunnington CC
1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC 2nd XI

Stamford Bridge CC
2nd XI

Sat, May 28 - 12:00
Championship

York CC 2nd XI

York CC
2nd XI

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Sun, May 29 - 10:00
DWA Architects U13 Knockout Cup

Yapham CC Under 13

Yapham CC
Under 13

Stamford Bridge CC Under 13

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 13

Wed, Jun 1 - 18:30
Division 1
Bolton Percy

Bolton Percy CC Midweek XI

Bolton Percy CC Midweek XI

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Sat, Jun 4 - 12:00
Championship
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Bridlington CC 1st XI

Bridlington CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 5 - 13:30
HPH York Vale Cricket League Division 3
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 4th XI

Stamford Bridge CC
4th XI

Heworth CC 4th XI

Heworth CC
4th XI

Mon, Jun 6 - 18:30
DWA Architects President's Cup U15
Yorkshire Fleet Cricket Ground

Dunnington CC Under 15

Dunnington CC
Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 8 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11IB Development Zone B
Osbaldwick Cricket Ground

Osbaldwick CC Under 11

Osbaldwick CC
Under 11

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11 B

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11 B

Wed, Jun 8 - 18:00
DWA Architects U9 Development Zone C
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 9

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 9

Osbaldwick CC Under 9

Osbaldwick CC
Under 9

Wed, Jun 8 - 18:30
Division 1
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Pocklington CC Foss Evening Cricket League

Pocklington CC Foss Evening Cricket League

Thu, Jun 9 - 18:30
DWA Architects U11 [HB] Knockout Cup
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11

Wheldrake CC Under 11

Wheldrake CC
Under 11

Sat, Jun 11 - 12:00
Championship
Cricket Fields

Folkton & Flixton CC 1st XI

Folkton & Flixton CC
1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 12 - 10:00
DWA Architects U13 League Division 2 East Zone
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 13

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 13

Dunnington CC Under 13

Dunnington CC
Under 13

Mon, Jun 13 - 18:00
DWA Architects U15 League Division 2
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 15

Dunnington CC Under 15

Dunnington CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 15 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11 HB Division 2 East Zone
Woodhouse Grange C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11

Woodhouse Grange CC U11 C

Woodhouse Grange CC U
11 C

Wed, Jun 15 - 18:00
DWA Architects U9 Development Zone C
Woodhouse Grange C.C.

Woodhouse Grange CC Under 9 B

Woodhouse Grange CC
Under 9 B

Stamford Bridge CC Under 9

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 9

Wed, Jun 15 - 18:30
Division 1
Heworth CC

Heworth CC Foss 1st Team

Heworth CC Foss
1st Team

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Sat, Jun 18 - 12:00
Championship
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Welton CC 1st XI

Welton CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 19 - 10:00
DWA Architects U13 League Division 2 East Zone
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 13

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 13

Yapham CC Under 13

Yapham CC
Under 13

Wed, Jun 22 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11IB Development Zone B
Yorkshire Fleet Cricket Ground

Dunnington CC Under 11 C

Dunnington CC
Under 11 C

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11 B

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11 B

Wed, Jun 22 - 18:00
DWA Architects U9 Development Zone C
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 9

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 9

Dunnington CC Under 9 B

Dunnington CC
Under 9 B

Wed, Jun 22 - 18:30
Division 1
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Asgard Vikings CC 1st XI

Asgard Vikings CC
1st XI

Sat, Jun 25 - 12:00
Championship
Whitkirk CC

Whitkirk CC 1st XI

Whitkirk CC
1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Mon, Jun 27 - 18:00
DWA Architects U15 League Division 2
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 15

Ovington CC Under 15

Ovington CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11 HB Division 2 East Zone
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11

Dunnington CC Under 11 B

Dunnington CC
Under 11 B

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:00
DWA Architects U9 Development Zone C
Heworth CC

Heworth CC Under 9

Heworth CC
Under 9

Stamford Bridge CC Under 9

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 9

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:30
Division 1
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Osbaldwick CC Midweek XI

Osbaldwick CC Midweek XI

Sat, Jul 2 - 12:00
Championship
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Malton and Old Malton CC 1st XI

Malton and Old Malton CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 3 - 10:00
DWA Architects U13 League Division 2 East Zone
Pocklington CC

Pocklington CC Under 13

Pocklington CC
Under 13

Stamford Bridge CC Under 13

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 4 - 18:00
DWA Architects U15 League Division 2
Pocklington CC

Pocklington CC Under 15

Pocklington CC
Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 15

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11 HB Division 2 East Zone
Acomb CC

Acomb CC Under 11 C

Acomb CC
Under 11 C

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:00
DWA Architects U9 Development Zone C
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 9

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 9

Yapham CC Under 9

Yapham CC
Under 9

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11IB Development Zone B
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11 B

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11 B

Drax CC Under 11 B

Drax CC
Under 11 B

Wed, Jul 6 - 18:30
Division 1
Queen Margaret's School, Escrick

Bubwith Community CC Bubwith White Swans

Bubwith Community CC Bubwith White Swans

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Sat, Jul 9 - 12:00
Championship
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Carlton Towers CC 1st XI

Carlton Towers CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 10 - 13:30
HPH York Vale Cricket League Division 1
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Stamford Bridge CC - 3rd XI

Stamford Bridge CC Stamford Bridge CC -
3rd XI

Melbourne CC, Yorks 1st XI

Melbourne CC, Yorks
1st XI

Mon, Jul 11 - 18:00
DWA Architects U15 League Division 2
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 15

Clifton Alliance CC, Yorks Under 15 B

Clifton Alliance CC, Yorks
Under 15 B

Wed, Jul 13 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11 HB Division 2 East Zone
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11

Clifton Alliance CC, Yorks Under 11 C

Clifton Alliance CC, Yorks
Under 11 C

Wed, Jul 13 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11IB Development Zone B
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11 B

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11 B

Osbaldwick CC Under 11

Osbaldwick CC
Under 11

Wed, Jul 13 - 18:30
Division 1
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Woodhouse Grange CC Foss Evening 1st XI

Woodhouse Grange CC Foss Evening
1st XI

Sat, Jul 16 - 12:00
Championship
Hull Zingari CC

Hull Zingari CC 1st XI

Hull Zingari CC
1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 17 - 10:00
DWA Architects U13 League Division 2 East Zone
Heslington Sports Field

Heslington CC Under 13

Heslington CC
Under 13

Stamford Bridge CC Under 13

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 13

Mon, Jul 18 - 18:00
DWA Architects U15 League Division 2
Copmanthorpe Rec Centre

Copmanthorpe CC Under 15

Copmanthorpe CC
Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC Under 15

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 15

Wed, Jul 20 - 18:00
DWA Architects U11 HB Division 2 East Zone

Sheriff Hutton Bridge CC U11 C

Sheriff Hutton Bridge CC U
11 C

Stamford Bridge CC Under 11

Stamford Bridge CC
Under 11

Wed, Jul 20 - 18:30
Division 1
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Bolton Percy CC Midweek XI

Bolton Percy CC Midweek XI

Sat, Jul 23 - 12:00
Championship
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Cottingham CC 1st XI

Cottingham CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 24 - 13:30
HPH York Vale Cricket League Division 3
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 4th XI

Stamford Bridge CC
4th XI

Dunnington CC 3rd XI

Dunnington CC
3rd XI

Wed, Jul 27 - 18:30
Division 1
Pocklington CC

Pocklington CC Foss Evening Cricket League

Pocklington CC Foss Evening Cricket League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Sat, Jul 30 - 12:00
Championship

Easingwold CC 1st XI

Easingwold CC
1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 31 - 13:30
HPH York Vale Cricket League Division 1
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Stamford Bridge CC - 3rd XI

Stamford Bridge CC Stamford Bridge CC -
3rd XI

Ovington CC 2nd XI

Ovington CC
2nd XI

Wed, Aug 3 - 18:30
Division 1
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Stamford Bridge CC Foss League

Heworth CC Foss 1st Team

Heworth CC Foss
1st Team

Sat, Aug 6 - 12:00
Championship
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Pickering CC 1st XI

Pickering CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 7 - 13:30
HPH York Vale Cricket League Division 3
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 4th XI

Stamford Bridge CC
4th XI

Church Fenton CC 3rd XI

Church Fenton CC
3rd XI

Sat, Aug 13 - 12:00
Championship
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

York CC 2nd XI

York CC
2nd XI

Sun, Aug 14 - 13:30
HPH York Vale Cricket League Division 3
Heworth CC

Heworth CC 4th XI

Heworth CC
4th XI

Stamford Bridge CC 4th XI

Stamford Bridge CC
4th XI

Sat, Aug 20 - 12:00
Championship
Bridlington CC

Bridlington CC 1st XI

Bridlington CC
1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Sat, Aug 27 - 12:00
Championship
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Folkton & Flixton CC 1st XI

Folkton & Flixton CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 28 - 13:30
HPH York Vale Cricket League Division 1
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC Stamford Bridge CC - 3rd XI

Stamford Bridge CC Stamford Bridge CC -
3rd XI

Thorpe Willoughby CC 1st XI

Thorpe Willoughby CC
1st XI

Mon, Aug 29 - 12:00
Championship

Welton CC 1st XI

Welton CC
1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Sat, Sep 3 - 12:00
Championship
Malton Cricket Ground

Malton and Old Malton CC 1st XI

Malton and Old Malton CC
1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Sat, Sep 10 - 12:00
Championship
Stamford Bridge C.C.

Stamford Bridge CC 1st XI

Stamford Bridge CC
1st XI

Whitkirk CC 1st XI

Whitkirk CC
1st XI